The Church of God - Canaan, Alabama  - Company Message
 
 
Final Roll Call
All Gave Some, Some Gave All
 
 
 
 
 
 
               Updated  9 Oct  2017
          Iraq         Afghan      New Dawn    State-side      Total 
                     4.042      2,768              1016              1891      9,717


Oct 9 2017
 Ssgt Byran C. Black 35 Puyallup Washington
Sst Jeremiah W, Johnson 39 Springboro Ohio
Ssgt Dustin M Wright 29 Lyons Georgia
Sgt La David T. David 25 Miami Gardens Fla
Spc Alexander W Missildine 20  Tyler Texas
Sgt Aaron R. Bulter 27 Monticello Utah
Sgt Rashain Brooks 30 Brooklyn N.Y
Spc Allen L. Stigler 22 Arlington Texas
Pfc Hansen B. Kirkpatrick 19 Wastilla Alaska
Sgt Eric M Houck 25 Baltimore Maryland
Sgt William M. Bays 29 Barston Calif
Cpl Dillion C. Baldridge 22 Youngsville N.C.
Senir Chief Kyle Miliken 38 Falmouth Maine
Ist Lt Weston C. Less Bluffon Georgia
Sgt Joshua R. Rodgers 22 Bloominton Ill
Sgt Cameron H. Thomas 23 Kettering. Ohio
Lt Patrick Ruth 31 Metrie Miss
Lt J.G. Wallace Burch Horn Lane Miss



The names listed below are the ones who dies  from the accident on the John McCain

3rd Class Kenneth A. Smith 22 Detroit Michigan
3rd Dustin L. Dogon 26 Springville Mass
1st Class Charles N. Findley 31 Parkville Missouri
2nd Class Timothy Echols Jr 23 Manchester Maryland
2nd Class Kevin Buschell 26 Maryland
2nd Class Corey G. Ingram 28 Poughkeepsie New York
3rd Class John H Hoagland 20 Cleveland Texas
3rd Class Logan S. Palmer 25 Decatur Ill
2nd Class Jacob D. Drake 21 Columbus
1st Class Abraham Lopez, Texas




June
Sgt Erick M Houck 23 Baltimore Maryland Afghanistan June 10
Sgt William M Bays Barstow Calif Afghanistan  June 10
Corp Dimon C Baldridge  22 Youngsville North Carolina  June 10



July 10 2017

Names of the military that were killed in the July 10 KC103 aircraft that crash in Miss
         Major Caine Coyette 41
                          Capt Sean Elliott 30 San diego Calif
             Navy Corpsman R Lohrey 3
        Sgt Mark Hopkins 34 Va
                   Sgt Robert Cox 28 Ventura Calif
     Sgt Chad E, Jensen 25
Sgt Troan R Leach
        Sgt Joseph J Murray Fla
                 Cpl Collin. J. Schaaff 22 Wash
                 Sgt William J Kundrat 33 Mich
        Sgt Brandon Johnson 45
      Sgt Julian Kevianne Ny
      Sgt Owen Lemon 26 NJ
             Sgt Joshua Snowden 46 Tex
           Sgt  Dan Baldassare 20 N.J
         Sgt Jospeh Murray 26 Fla

22 Aug 2017

Tsgt David Board 49 Barboursvillie W.V.
     Sgt Jonathan M. Hunter 23 Columbus. Ind
                  Spc. Christopher M.Harris 25 Jackson Springs N.C.
1st Lt Benjamin Cross 26 Oxford Main
Cpl Nathaniel Oraway 21 Sedgwick Kan
PFC Ruben Velasco 19 Los Angels Calif
Sgt Roshan E. Brook 30 Brooklyn N. Y .
Spc Allen Stiger Jr 22 Arlington Texas
Capt Andrew Beckler Novi Mich
     Captain Kenneth Dalga Goldsboro 26  N/C
1SLT Fredrick Dellecker 26 Daytona Fla
Ssgt Aaron R Belcter 27 Monticello Utah
Ist Lt Kathryn M Bailey 26 Hope Mill N.C  Uh 60 (0ahu Haw
CWO 3 Brian M. Woeber 41 Decatur Ala  Uh 60 Oahu Haw
CWO2 Stephen T. Cantrell 32 Witcha Falls Texas Uh 60 )ahu Haw
Ssgt Abigail R. Milam 33 Jenkins Ky  Uh 60 Oahu Haw
Sgt Michael L. Nelson 30n Antioch Texas uh 60 Haw
Sgt Terrance Hilton 36 Grand Rapid Mich
Col Kirk Slaughter 49 Lyons Neb
Spc Caleb M. Collins 22 Milian
Spc Slmhein T. Andrews 21 Waipham





June 14 2017

Seaman Dakota Kyle Rigsby 19 Plamyra Va
Yeoman 3rd Class Shingo A. Douglass 25 San Diego Calif
Sonar Tech 3rd Class Ngoc Trunong Huynh 25 Oakvill Conn
Gunner mate  2nd Class Noe Hernandez 26 Weslaco Texas
Fire man 2nd Class Carlos V. Sibaayan 23 Chula Vista Calif
Ist Class Xavier Alec Martin 24 Halethrope Md
Fire man 1st Class Gary L. Rehm 37 Elyria Ohio


May 2017
Spec. Estine J. Murphy 22 Logansville Georgia May 27 Iraq
Sr chief Kyle Miliken 38  Flaymouth, Maine May 27 Samoia

April 2017
                 Sgt Joshua P. Rogers 26 Bloomington Ill,  Died April 27 Afghanistan
                       Sgt Cameron H. Thomas 23 Kettington Ohio.  died April 25 Afghanistan
1st Lt. Weston C. Lee 25 Bluffon Ga. Died April 29 Iraq


Feb 20, 2017
Sgt 1 Class Brian Podiorne 21 Ware Mass , Feb 20-2017

March  2017
   Mar 28 Sgt Austin Bielen 25, Umatiila Utah Syria 22 March 2017
Sgt Alexander M. Marrow  25 Danville Ny. Asia 22 March 2017
                       Sgt 1st class Robert Boniface 34  San Obispo cal. Afghanistan. 18 March 2017


Jan  29, 2017
     1. Cwo William R. Owens 36 Peoria Ill  Yemen -Jan 29
     2. Sgt John R. Rodriquez 21 Hemet Cal _Jan 12, 2017
3 . Spc IsaiahL Booker 25 Cobolo Texas Asia  Jan 7


Dec 2016
Army CWO 3. Dustin L. Mortonson 32 League Tex. died  28 Dec- Helicopter crash-Texas
Army CWO 2 Lucas M. Lowes 33, Daisetta Tex. 28 Dec-Helicopter crash- Texas

June 2016
Fort Hood deaths

            SSgt Migeul A. Colonvazquel 32
         Spc Christine F. Armstrong 27
    Pfc Brandon A. Banner 22
   Pfc Zachery N. Fuller 23
Pfc Isaac L. Delon 19
Pvt Eddy R. Gates 20
       Pvt Tysheena L. James 21
         Cadet Mitchell A. Winey 21
              Capt Jeff Russ 32 (Blue Angel)

July 2016
                                           Ist Lt Anais A Tubar 25 Miami Fla South East Asia
                                     Gunner Mate  Seaman Conner A Mcquagge 19
           Ist Lt David A Baudnes Iraq
                                   1st Class Charles M. Keating San Diego calif
                              Ssgt Louis F Cardin Temecula Calif. Iraq
      Blane D. Bussell 60. va 
Sgt Joseph Stifer 30
             Ssgt Mat McClinton Ach N.m 

Aug 23 2016
Msgt Matthew V. Thompson 28 Irving Calif. Afghanistan 23 Aug 2016

Sept 15 2016
1st Lt Jeffrey D.Cooper 28, Mill Creek Wash (Kuwait 10 Sept

Oct 23 2016
Sgt Douglas J. Riney 25 Fairview Ill
Michael G. Auro 40 Mac Allister Oka.

Nov 5 2016
              Capt Andrew D. Byers 30 Rolesville N.C  Afghanistan 3 Nov
                     Sgt  lst Class Ryan A. Gloyer 34 Greenville Pa Afghanistan Nov 3
             Ssgt Matthew F. Lewellen 27 Lawerence Kan  Jordon 4 Nov
  Ssgt Kevin J . Mcenroe 30 Tucson Ariz  Jordon 4 Nov
      Ssgt James. F. Mariary 27  Kerrville Texas Jordon 4 Nov
    Ssgt David J. Whitcher Bradford N.H 3 Nov State side
Sgt John W. Perry 30 Stockton, Calif  11 Nov 2016
Pfc Tyler R. Lubelt 20 Tamaroa, Ill Nov 11, 2016
             Senior Chief Petty Officer Scott C. Dayton 42 Woodridge Va
   Chief Petty Officer Jason C. Finan 34 Anaheim Calif






Jan 19 2016

              Maj Shawn M. Campbell 41, College Station, Texas
                  Capt. Brian T. Kennedy 31, Philadelphia. Pennsylvania
Capt Kevin T Roc30 St Louishe, , Missouri
         Capt. Steven R. Torbert 29, Florence, Alabama
    Sgt Dillon J. Semolina, 24 Chaska Minnesota
            Sgt Adam C. Schoeller 25, Gardners, Pennsylvania
                 Sgt Jeffery A. Sempler, 22, Woodruff, South Carolina
   Sgt William J. Turner 25, Florala, Alabama
Cpl. Matthew R. Drown 23, Spring Texas
      Cpl. Thomas J. Jardas, 22 Fort Myers, Florida
                     Cpl Christopher J, Orkando 23, Hingham Massachusetts.
    Lance Cpl. Ty l. Hart 23, Aumsville, Oregon
Maj John D. Gerrie 42, Nickerson Kansas

April 2016
A1st Class Nathan H. McDevitt 22 Glen Bernie Maryland
Sgt Charles H. Keating 31 San Diego Calif. May 3 Iraq
Michael M Baptist 60 26 April Bahrain
Marcus D. prince 22 Norfolk va Bahrain




Nov 2015 

                               1. Chief Warrant Officer 3 Stephen B. Cooley 40 Cantonment Fla
                       2. Chief Warrant Officer 2 Michael F. Tharp 40 Kathy Texas
3. Sgt 1st Class Toby A. Childer 40 Hays Kas
      4. Sgt 1st Class Jason M. Smith Destrehen Texas
     5. Pvt Christopher J. Castandeo Fripp Island SC
                     6. Chief Warrant Officer 4 Jason Mc Cormack 43 Maryland
                                   7.Chief Warrant Officer Brandon Smith 38 Grand Junction Colorado
            8. Maj Adrinna M. Vorderbruggen 36 Plymouth Minn
9. Tsgt Joseph G. Lemm 45 Bronx N.Y
      10.Ssgt Michael A. Cinco 28 Mercedes Tex
        11.Ssgt Peter W. Taub 30 Philadelphia Penn
      12.Ssgt Chester J. Mcbride 30 Statebro Ga
    13. Ssgt Louis M. Bonacasa 31 Coram N.Y




OCT 5 2015
       1.Capt Jonathan J. Golden 33 Camillo Calif
      2. Capt Jordon B. Pierson 28 Abilene Texas
            3.Sgt Ryan D. Hammond 26 Moundsville W. Va.
                             4. Senior Airman Quinn l. Johnson-Harris 21 Milwaukee Wis
                 5. Senior Airman Nathan C, Sartain 29 Pens cola Fla
6. A1C. Kcey E. Ruiz 21 McDonough Ga
          7. Major Phyllis j. Pelkey 45 Rio Rancho n. Mex
     8  Mgst Gregory T. Koshe 35 Kalakazoo Mich


September 21 2015

                                Sgt Kyle E. Gilbert 24  Burford Ga Afghanistan 21 Sept 2015
     Capt Matthew D. Rokland 27 Lexington Ky
Ssgt Forest E. Gilbert 31 Pensacola Fla

Aug 27 2015

Msgt Peter A. Mckenna 35 Bristol. Rhoda Island (Aghhanistan
Tsgt Tomothy A. Officer 32 Free fall accident
Tsgt Marty B. Bettlelyoun 35 Free fall Accident
Capt Matthew D. Roland 27 Lexington Ky
Ssgt Forrest B, Sibley 31 Pensacola Fla


April 11 2015   

1. Spec John W. Dawson 22 Whitiville Mass  2. Tsgt Anthony Salazer 40 Hermosa Beach Calif

May 17 2015
         Capt Dustin R. Lukaisicwicz 29 Harlan Neb
             Capt Christopher L. Noryen 31 Sedgwick kan
                     Sgt Ward M. Johnson IV 29 Altamonte Springs Fla
    Sgt Eric M. Seaman 30 Riverside Calif
         Lance Cpl Jacob A. Hug 22 Marilopa Ariz
 Cpl Sara A. Medina 23 Aurora Colo

                                


March 17 2015

                    Capt Standford A, Shaw III Bashing 36 Ridge N.J.
             Chief Warrant Officer George Jr 37 Delhi La
                                Chief Warrant Officer George S. Strother 44 Alexandria\
Ssgt Thomas Florich 26 Fairfax Va
  Ssgt Lance Bergeron 40 Thibodau la
Ssgt Marcus Bawol 27 Warren Mich
         Ssgt Trevor Blaylock 29 Lake Orion Mich
           Ssgt Kerry Kemp 27 Port Washington Wisc
  Ssgt LIam A. Flynn 33 Queens N. Y.
            Msgt Thomas Saunders 33 Williamsburg. V
SsgtAndrew Self 26 Holland Mich

PfC Bailey Jerome Swaggart 25 died by snake bite in Kenya

Jan 31 2015

1. Capt Elizabeth Kealey 32 Indiana Pa.  2. 1st Lt Adam Satterfield 25 Oldham Ky






  

                                                         Jan 2013
1. Sgt Aaron K.Wittman 28 Chester Va
2. Sgt David J. Chambers 35 Hampton Va
3. Sgt Mark H. Schoonhoven 39 Plainwell Mich
 
                                           Feb 2013
1. Ssgt Jonathan D. Davis 34 Kayenta Ariz
 
                                           March 2013
1. Spc Cody D Suggs 22 West Alexanderia Ohio
2. Tsgt Larry D. Bunn 43 Bossier City la
3. Capt Andrew M. Petersen Keel 28 South Miami Fla
4. Ssgt Rex L. Schad 26 Edmond Okla
5. Ssgt Marc Silaldo 31 Naples Fla
6. Aaron Ripperda 26 Highland Ill
7.  Lance Cpl Josh Taylor 21 Marietta Ohio
8.  Roger Muchnice 23 Westpoint Conn
9.  Pfc. Josh Martino 19 Dubois Pa
10. Lance Cpl William Taylor Wild IV 21 Severna Park Md
11. Lance Cpl  David Fenn II 20 Polk City Fla
12. Lance Cpl Mason Vanderwork 21 Hickory N.C.
13. Lance Cpl Sara Castromata 19 Oakley Calif
14. Cpl Jacob Wooley 23 Guntown Miss
15. Sgt Eusebio Lopez 25 Pacifica Calif
16. Sgt 1 Class James F Grissom 31 Howard Calif
17. Sgt Tristan M. Wade 23 Indianapolis Ind
18. Sgt Michael C. Cable 26 Philpot Ky
20. Chief Officer Navy Seal Brett Shadle 31 Elizabethville Pa.
21. Lt Valarie C. Delaney 26 Ellicott City Md
22. Lt William B Mcllvaine 24 El Pasi Texas
23. Lt Commander Alan A. Patterson 34 Tullahoma Tenn
24/ Chief Warrant Officer Curtis S. Reagan 43 Summerville S.C
 
                                                       April 2013
 
1.   Capt James M. Steel 29 Tampa Fla
2.   Pfc Barret L. Austin 20 Easley S.C.
3.   Capt Aaron R. Blanchard 32 Selma Wash
4.   1st Lt Robert J. Hess 26 Fairfax Va.
5.   Capt Brandon L.Cyr 28 Woodridge Va
6.   Capt Reid K. Nishizuka 30 Kailua Hawaii
7.   Ssgt Richard A Dickerson 24 Rancho Cordova Calif
8.   Sgt Daniel N. Fannin 30 Morehead ky
9.   Chief Warrant Office Matthew Ruffner 34 Trafford Pa.
10. Chief Warrant Officer Jarret M. Yoder 26 Mohnton Pa
11. Spc Trindad Santigo Jr 25 San Diego Calif
12. Pfc Charles P. McClure 21 Stratford Okla
13. Ssgt Michael H. Simpson 30 San Antonio Tex
14. Capt Mark T. Voss 232 Colorado Springs Colorado
15. Capt Victoria A. Pickney 27 Palmdale Calif
16. Tsgt Hermon Mackey III 30 Bakersfield Calif
 
                                    May 2013
 
1.   Gary Stockland 51 Trenton Mich (Civ)
2.   Brad Holser 34 Trenton Mich (Civ)
3.   Jeremy Lipka 37 Brooklyn Mich (Civ)
4.   Rinku Summan 32 Canton Mich (Civ)
5.   Michael Sheets 36 Ypsilanti Mich (CIV)
6.   Timothy Garrett 51 Louisville Ky (Civ)
7.   Ssgt Erik D. Christian 23 Warwick N.Y
8.   Cpl David M Sonka 23 Parker Colo.
9.   1st Lt Brandon J. Landrum 26 Lawton Okla
10.  Ssgt Francis G. Phillip IV 28 Median N.Y
11.  Spc Kevin Cardoza 19 Mercedes Texas
12.  Spc Thomas P/ Murach 22 Meridian Idaho
13.  Spc Brandon J. Prescott 22 Okla
14.  Sgt 1st Class Jeffrey C. Baker 29 Hespesia Calif
15.  Sgt 1st Class Trenton L. Rhea 33 Oakley Kan.
16.  Spc William J. Gilbert 24 Hacienda Heights Calif
17   Spc Mitchell K. Daehling 24 Dalton Mass
18.  Sgt Eugene M. Aguon 23 Mangilao Guam
19   Sgt Wayne W. Flores 22 Sinajana Guam
20.  Spc Christopher R. Drake 20 Tickfan La
21. Ssgt Joe A. Nunezrodriguez 29 Pasadena Texas
 
                                                    June 2013
 
1.  Spc Kyle P. Stoeckli 21 Mosely Va
2.  Sgt Ray A. Ramirez 20 Sacrament Calif
3.  Pfc Marino M. Raymundo 21 Houston Texas
4.  Ssgt Job. M. Reigoux 30 Austin Texas
5.  2nd Lt. Justin L. Sisson 23 Phoeniz Aeiz
6.  Spc Rober A. Pierce 20 Panama Oka.
7.  Lt Col. Todd J. Clark 40 Evans Mills N.Y.
8.  Maj, Jamie E.Leonard 39 Warrick N.Y.
9.  Sgt Jesse L. Thomas Jr 31 Penascola Fla
10. Lance Cpl. Jared Brown 20 Youngstown Fla
11. Sgt Justin R. Johnson 25 Hope Sound Fla
12. Spc. Ember M. Alt 21 Beech Island S.C.
13. Spc. Robert W. Ellis 21 Kennewich Wash
14. Spc. William Moody 30 Depeleson Texas
15. Spc Javier Sanchez Jr. 28 Greenfield Calif
16. Sgt Justin R. Rogers 25 Barton N. Y.
                                  
                                                         July 2013
 
1.   Spc Hilda. I. Clayton 22, Augusta Ga.
2.   Ist Sgt Tracy L. Stapley 44 Clearfield Utah
3.   Pvt. Errol D.A. Millard 18 Birmingham Ala
4.   Lance Cpl Bejamin W. Tuttle 19 Gentry, Ark
5.   Ssgt Sonny C. Zimmerman 25 Waynefiled Ohio
6.   Spc Anthony R. Maddox 22 port Arthur Yexas
7.   1st Lt Jonam 25 Cornville Ariz
8.   Spc Stefan Smith 24 Glennville Ga
9    Spc Rob L. Nicholas 24 Colorado Springs Colo
10. Sgt Eric T Lawson 30 Stockbrige Ga
11. Pfc Cary E. Nouv 29 Newport News Va.
12. Sgt Stephen M. New 29 Bartlett Tenn.
13. Spc Nicholas B. Burley 29 Red Bluff Calif
 
                                                      August 2013
 
1.  Spc Nickolas Welch 26 Mill City Fla
2.  Ssgt Octavia Herrar 26 Caldwell Idaho
3.  Sgt Jamar A. Hicks 22 Little Rock Ark
4.  Spc Keith E. Grace Jr 26 Baytown Texas
5.  1st Lt Timothy G. Santos 29 Helena Ala
6.  Msgt George A, Bannor 37 Orange Va.
7.  Spc Kenneth C. Alvarez 23 Santa Maria Calif
8.  Pvt Jonathon M.D.Hostletter 20 Humphreys Mo
9.  1st Lt Jason Togi 24 Pago Pago American Somoa
10. Sgt 1class Richardo D. Young 34 Rosston. Ark
11. Ssgt Michael H. Ollis 24 Staten Island N.Y
12. Ssgt Joshua J. Bowden 28 Villa Rica Ga.
 
                                                       Sept 2013
 
1.   Ssgt Todd J. Labraico Jr. 22 New Fairfield Conn
2.   Ssgt Robert E. Thomas Jr 24 Fontana Calif
3.   Ssgt Randall R. Lane 43 Indianapolis Ind
5.   Sgt William D. Brown lll 44 Franklin N.C.
6.   Spc James T. Wickliffchancin 22 Edmond Okla
7.   Ssgt Liam J, Nevins 32 Denever Colo
8.   Ssgt Tomothy R. Mc Gill 30 Ramsey N.J.
9.   Spc Joshua J. Strickland 23 Woodstock Ga
10. Lt.Comdr Landon L. Jones 35 Lompoc Calif
11. Chief Warrant Officer Jonathon S. Gibson 32 Aurora Ore
12. Ssgt Thomas A. Baysore. Jr 31 Milton Pa
                                                                         Oct 2013
 
1.  Lance Cpl Jeremiah M. Collins 19 Milwaukee Wisc   2. 1st Lt. Jennifer M. Moreno 25 San Diego CALIF
3.  Sgt Patrick C. Hawkins 25 Carlisle Pa.                     4. Sgt Joseph M. Peters 24 Springfield Mo
5.  Pfc Cody J. Patterson 24 Philomath Ore                   6. Spc Angel L. Lopez 17 Parma Ohio
7.  Ssgt Patrick. H. Quinn 26 Quarryville Pa.                 8. Sgt Lyle D, Turnbull 30 Norfolk Va
9.  Lance Cpl Chistopher O. Grant 20 Richwood La         10. Sgt Minguel Ortiz 27 Vista Calif
11. Ssgt Matthew R Marsh 28 Long Beach Calif              12. Sgt Gregory J. Mullins 31 Boyou L' oure La.
13. Sgt Eric W. Summers 32 Poplar Bluff Mo.
                                             
                                                                         Nov 2013
1. Sgt 1Class Forrest W. Robertson 35 Westmoreland Kan  2. Sgt Richard L. Vazquez 28 Seguin Texas. 
3. Ssgt Alex A. Viola 29 Keller Texas. 4. Sgt miguel Ortiz 27 Vista Calif
5. Ssgt Matthew R.Marsh 28 Long Beach Calif. 6. Sgt Gregory J. Mullins 31 Boyou L'oure La
7.Sgt Eric W. Summers 32 poplar Bluff Ma
 
                                                                         Dec 2013
1. Lance Cpl Matthew R. Rodrique 19 Fairhaven Mass. 2. PFO 1st Class James L. Smith 38 Huffman Tex
3. CWO 2 Randy L. Billings 34 Heavenr Okal. 4. CWO2 Joshua B. Silverman 35 Scottsdale Ariz
5. Sgt 1st Class Omar W. Forde 28 Marietta Ga 6. Sgt Peter C. Bohler 29 Willard Springs N.C
7  Ssgt Jessie Lee Williams 30 Elkhart Michigan 8. Spc Terry K.D. Gordon Shubita 22  Mississippi
9.Sgt Daniel M. Vasselian 27 Abington Mass

                                                                         Jan 2014

1. Sgt Jacob M. Hess 22 Spokane Wash             2. 1st Class William K. Lacey 38. Laurel Fla   
3. Capt Christopher S. Stover 29 Vancouver Wash. 4.Capt Sean M. Ruane 31 Pittsburg Penn
5. Tsgt Dale E. Matthew 37 Rolling Plains Ind.  6. Ssgt Afton M Ponce 28 Priest River Idaho
7. Lt Wesley Van Dorn 29 Greenboro N.C.   8. Lt Sean Christopher Snyder 39 Santee Calif
9. Petty officer 3rd Class Brian Collins 25 Truckee Calif. 10. Sgt Daniel T. Lee 28. Crossville Tenn
11. Chief Warrant Officer Andrew L. McAbrams 27 Cheynne Wyo.
12. Sgt Drew M, Scobie 25 Kailua Hawaii. 13, Spc Andrew H Sipple 22 Cary N.C
14. Chief Warrant officer Edward Balli 42 Monterey Calif

                                                                                    Feb 2014
1.   Pfc Joshua A. Gray  21 Van Lear Ky               2. Sgt 1st Class Roberto C. Skeit 41 York Fla
3.  Spc John A. Pelham 22 Portland Ore               4. Spc Christopher Landis 27 Indepenednce Ky
5.  Msgt Aaron Torian 34 Paducuah Ky                 6. Lance Cpl Caleb L. Erickson 20 Waseca Minn
7.  Msgt David L. Poirier 52 North Smithfield R.I. 
                                                                                     March 2014
1. Capt Reid Henson 32  (Unknown address)
                                                                                     April 2014
1. Capt James Chaffin 27 West Columbia S.C.   2. Spc Kerry M.G. Danytuk 27 Cuero Texas
3. Pvt Christian J. Chandler 20 Trenton Texas   4. Sgt Shawn M. Ferrell ll 24 Accord N.Y.

                                                                       May 2014

1. PFC. Danielle Rozjas 19 Los Angles Calif  2. CWO  Deric M. Rasmusson 33 Oceanside Calif
3

                                                                       June 2014

1.   Spc Justin Helton 25 Beaver Ohio                      2. Sgt Scott Stundenmund 24 Pasadena Calif
3.   Pvt Aaron Toppen 19 Frankling Ill.                     4. Sgt Justin Clouse 22 Spokane Wash
5.   Pfc Mathhew H. Walker 20 Hillsboro Missouri     6. Capt Jason B. Jones 29 Orwigsburg Pa
7.   Spc Terry J Hurne 34 Nercede Calif                    8. Pvt Christian J. Chandler 20 Tronton Texas
9.   Sgt Jason A. Mc Donald 28 Sprague Wash          10.Sgt David H. Stewart 34 Stafford Va
11. Lance Cpl Brandon J. Garabrant Peterobrough NH. 12. Lance Cpl Adam F. Wolfe Cedar Rapid. Iowa 
13. Sgt Thomas Z. Splitzer 23 New Braunfels Texas

                                                                         July 2014

1. Ssgt Benjamin G. Prangel 30 Hickman Neb    2. PFC Donnell A. Hamilton Jr 20 Kenoslia Wis
3. PFC Keith M. Willimans 19 Visalia Calif
                                                                          August 2014

1. Ssgt Girard D Glass Jr 19 Lumber Bridge North Carolina-  
2. Seaman Yeshabel Villotcarrasco 20 Param Ohio
3. Major General Harold J Greene 55 Schenectady New York
4. Sgt 1st Class Samuel C. Hairston 35 Houston Texas
5. Sgt 1Class Matthew L. Leggett 39 Ruskin Flla
6  Sgt Brian K. Arsenault 28


                                                                            Sept  2014

1. Major Mitchell J Donahue 41 Columbus Ohio       2. Sgt Charles. C. Strong 26 Suffolk Va
3. Stephen Byus 39 Reynoldsburg Ohio                   4. Lt Nathan Poloski 26 Lake Arrow head Calif

                                                               OCT 2014

1. Cpl Jordon L. Spears 21 Memphis Indiania              2. Cmdr Christopher E. Kalafeit 40 Oceanside Calif
3. Lance Cpl Sean P. Neal 19 Riverside Calif               4. Major Jonathan D. Walker 44 Merdian Kansas
5. Sgt 1st Class Andrew T. Weathers 30 DeRidder la.   6. Maj Michael J. Donohue 41 Columbus Ohio
7. Stephen Byus 39 Reynoldsburg Ohio                        8. Sgt Charles C. Strong 28 Suffork Va 
9. Spc Porain A. Arsenault 28 Northbrough Mass         10, Sgt Michael A. Cathcart 31 Bay City Mi

                                                                  Nov 2014
1. Sgt Major  Wardell  B. Turner 48 Nanticoke Maryland  2. Spc Joseph W.Riley 27 Grove City Ohio

                                                               Dec 18 2014

 1. Capt. William H. Dubois 30 New Castle Colo.  2. Ssgt Matthew R. Ammerman 29 Noblesville Ind
3. Sgt 1st Class Ramon Morris 29 Noblesville Ind  4. Spc Wyatt J.Martin 22 Mese Arizonia